Results tnt tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Schedule. System.

Ranking U18

Place Team
1 Helmond jeugd 2
2 Roeselare 5
3 Turnhout Opleiding
4 Michiel de Ruyter
5 Helmond jeugd 1
6 Deventer Jeugd
7 Mol
8 Boom
9 Roeselare 6
10 Turnhout Jeugd

U18

1-A (Played: 10 / 10)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Roeselare 5 4 4 0 0 39 1 38 12 1
Michiel de Ruyter 4 3 1 0 28 10 18 9 2
Helmond jeugd 1 4 2 2 0 15 15 0 6 3
Boom 4 1 3 0 3 28 -25 3 4
Turnhout Jeugd 4 0 4 0 3 34 -31 0 5
Team Roeselare 5 Michiel de Ruyter Helmond jeugd 1 Boom Turnhout Jeugd
Roeselare 5 X 9 - 1 8 - 0 12 - 0 10 - 0
Michiel de Ruyter 1 - 9 X 6 - 1 9 - 0 12 - 0
Helmond jeugd 1 0 - 8 1 - 6 X 5 - 0 9 - 1
Boom 0 - 12 0 - 9 0 - 5 X 3 - 2
Turnhout Jeugd 0 - 10 0 - 12 1 - 9 2 - 3 X

1-B (Played: 10 / 10)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Helmond jeugd 2 4 3 0 1 24 8 16 10 1
Turnhout Opleiding 4 2 0 2 21 10 11 8 2
Deventer Jeugd 4 2 2 0 14 18 -4 6 3
Mol 4 1 2 1 12 10 2 4 4
Roeselare 6 4 0 4 0 4 29 -25 0 5
Team Helmond jeugd 2 Turnhout Opleiding Deventer Jeugd Mol Roeselare 6
Helmond jeugd 2 X 4 - 4 8 - 3 3 - 1 9 - 0
Turnhout Opleiding 4 - 4 X 7 - 2 2 - 2 8 - 2
Deventer Jeugd 3 - 8 2 - 7 X 4 - 2 5 - 1
Mol 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 4 X 7 - 1
Roeselare 6 0 - 9 2 - 8 1 - 5 1 - 7 X
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:00 1 1 1 1-A Turnhout Jeugd Boom Mol 2 - 3
09:00 2 2 1 1-A Roeselare 5 Helmond jeugd 1 Turnhout Opleiding 8 - 0
09:30 3 1 1 1-A Turnhout Jeugd Roeselare 5 Mol 0 - 10
09:30 4 2 1 1-A Boom Helmond jeugd 1 Roeselare 6 0 - 5
10:15 5 1 1 1-B Turnhout Opleiding Mol Michiel de Ruyter 2 - 2
10:15 6 2 1 1-B Roeselare 6 Helmond jeugd 2 Boom 0 - 9
10:45 7 1 1 1-B Turnhout Opleiding Roeselare 6 Roeselare 5 8 - 2
10:45 8 2 1 1-B Mol Helmond jeugd 2 Deventer Jeugd 1 - 3
11:30 9 1 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter Boom Helmond jeugd 2 9 - 0
11:30 10 2 1 1-A Helmond jeugd 1 Turnhout Jeugd Deventer Jeugd 9 - 1
12:15 11 1 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter Turnhout Jeugd Roeselare 6 12 - 0
12:15 12 2 1 1-B Deventer Jeugd Turnhout Opleiding Roeselare 5 2 - 7
13:00 13 1 1 1-B Deventer Jeugd Mol Helmond jeugd 1 4 - 2
13:00 14 2 1 1-B Helmond jeugd 2 Turnhout Opleiding Michiel de Ruyter 4 - 4
13:45 15 1 1 1-A Boom Roeselare 5 Helmond jeugd 1 0 - 12
13:45 16 2 1 1-B Mol Roeselare 6 Turnhout Jeugd 7 - 1
14:30 17 1 1 1-A Roeselare 5 Michiel de Ruyter Helmond jeugd 2 9 - 1
14:30 18 2 1 1-B Roeselare 6 Deventer Jeugd Turnhout Jeugd 1 - 5
15:15 19 1 1 1-A Helmond jeugd 1 Michiel de Ruyter Turnhout Opleiding 1 - 6
15:15 20 2 1 1-B Helmond jeugd 2 Deventer Jeugd Boom 8 - 3
16:05 21 1 1 #9 Turnhout Jeugd Roeselare 6 Roeselare 5 1 - 13
16:05 22 2 1 #7 Boom Mol Helmond jeugd 2 1 - 11
16:40 23 1 1 #5 Helmond jeugd 1 Deventer Jeugd Turnhout Jeugd 3 - 1
16:40 24 2 1 #3 Michiel de Ruyter Turnhout Opleiding Mol 3 - 10
17:15 25 1 1 #1 Roeselare 5 Helmond jeugd 2 Boom 3 - 4
17:15 26 2