Results Deventer tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Schedule. System.

Ranking First Division

Place Team
1 Odysseus A
2 FoA Liverpool
3 Gent
4 MKSF 1
5 Deventer A
6 Viking Venlo A
7 Pennine
8 Rijnland A
9 GKV A
10 Dragon
11 Ieper
12 MDR 2016
13 Denmark U21
14 Keistad A
15 MDR Legends
16 TNT

Ranking Second Division

Place Team
1 MKSF 2
2 BKS 1
3 MDR 3
4 Viking Amsterdam
5 Viking Venlo B
6 KC Wetter
7 Mix A
8 Rijnland B
9 Gekko 2
10 Mokka
11 Odysseus B
12 Groningen B
13 Deventer B
14 Rothe Muhle
15 BKS 2
16 MKSF Ladies

First Division

1-A (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Viking Venlo A 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9 1
Pennine 3 2 1 0 14 11 3 6 2
Ieper 3 1 2 0 12 15 -3 3 3
MDR Legends 3 0 3 0 6 18 -12 0 4
Team Viking Venlo A Pennine Ieper MDR Legends
Viking Venlo A X 7 - 4 9 - 2 5 - 3
Pennine 4 - 7 X 4 - 3 6 - 1
Ieper 2 - 9 3 - 4 X 7 - 2
MDR Legends 3 - 5 1 - 6 2 - 7 X

1-B (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
FoA Liverpool 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9 1
Odysseus A 3 2 1 0 19 12 7 6 2
GKV A 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7 3 3
TNT 3 0 3 0 11 28 -17 0 4
Team FoA Liverpool Odysseus A GKV A TNT
FoA Liverpool X 6 - 1 8 - 3 10 - 3
Odysseus A 1 - 6 X 7 - 4 11 - 2
GKV A 3 - 8 4 - 7 X 7 - 6
TNT 3 - 10 2 - 11 6 - 7 X

1-C (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
MKSF 1 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 9 1
Gent 3 2 1 0 18 12 6 6 2
Keistad A 3 1 2 0 10 13 -3 3 3
MDR 2016 3 0 3 0 12 23 -11 0 4
Team MKSF 1 Gent Keistad A MDR 2016
MKSF 1 X 5 - 4 4 - 3 9 - 3
Gent 4 - 5 X 5 - 2 9 - 5
Keistad A 3 - 4 2 - 5 X 5 - 4
MDR 2016 3 - 9 5 - 9 4 - 5 X

1-D (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Deventer A 3 3 0 0 26 5 21 9 1
Rijnland A 3 2 1 0 8 11 -3 6 2
Denmark U21 3 1 2 0 12 12 0 3 3
Dragon 3 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0 4
Team Deventer A Rijnland A Denmark U21 Dragon
Deventer A X 9 - 2 5 - 2 12 - 1
Rijnland A 2 - 9 X 3 - 1 3 - 1
Denmark U21 2 - 5 1 - 3 X 9 - 4
Dragon 1 - 12 1 - 3 4 - 9 X

Second Division

2-K (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
MKSF 2 3 3 0 0 20 8 12 9 1
Rijnland B 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4 2
BKS 2 3 1 2 0 8 14 -6 3 3
Groningen B 3 0 2 1 8 16 -8 1 4
Team MKSF 2 Rijnland B BKS 2 Groningen B
MKSF 2 X 6 - 5 8 - 2 6 - 1
Rijnland B 5 - 6 X 4 - 1 5 - 5
BKS 2 2 - 8 1 - 4 X 5 - 2
Groningen B 1 - 6 5 - 5 2 - 5 X

2-L (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
MDR 3 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 9 1
Mix A 3 1 1 1 10 9 1 4 2
Rothe Muhle 3 1 1 1 11 14 -3 4 3
Mokka 3 0 3 0 10 18 -8 0 4
Team MDR 3 Mix A Rothe Muhle Mokka
MDR 3 X 2 - 1 8 - 2 8 - 5
Mix A 1 - 2 X 4 - 4 5 - 3
Rothe Muhle 2 - 8 4 - 4 X 5 - 2
Mokka 5 - 8 3 - 5 2 - 5 X

2-M (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Viking Amsterdam 3 3 0 0 27 6 21 9 1
BKS 1 3 2 1 0 20 9 11 6 2
Odysseus B 3 1 2 0 16 15 1 3 3
MKSF Ladies 3 0 3 0 2 35 -33 0 4
Team Viking Amsterdam BKS 1 Odysseus B MKSF Ladies
Viking Amsterdam X 5 - 3 7 - 3 15 - 0
BKS 1 3 - 5 X 7 - 3 10 - 1
Odysseus B 3 - 7 3 - 7 X 10 - 1
MKSF Ladies 0 - 15 1 - 10 1 - 10 X

2-N (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
KC Wetter 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 7 1
Viking Venlo B 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 7 2
Gekko 2 3 1 2 0 9 12 -3 3 3
Deventer B 3 0 3 0 7 16 -9 0 4
Team KC Wetter Viking Venlo B Gekko 2 Deventer B
KC Wetter X 3 - 3 5 - 2 8 - 2
Viking Venlo B 3 - 3 X 5 - 4 5 - 3
Gekko 2 2 - 5 4 - 5 X 3 - 2
Deventer B 2 - 8 3 - 5 2 - 3 X
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
08:00 1 1 1 1-A Viking Venlo A Ieper GKV A 9 - 2
08:00 2 2 2 2-K MKSF 2 Groningen B Odysseus B 6 - 1
08:00 3 3 2 2-K Rijnland B BKS 2 MKSF Ladies 4 - 1
08:30 4 1 1 1-B Odysseus A FoA Liverpool MDR 2016 1 - 6
08:30 5 2 1 1-C Gent MKSF 1 Rijnland A 4 - 5
08:30 6 3 2 2-L MDR 3 Mix A KC Wetter 2 - 1
09:00 7 1 1 1-D Deventer A Denmark U21 Ieper 5 - 2
09:00 8 2 2 2-L Mokka Rothe Muhle Gekko 2 2 - 5
09:00 9 3 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam Odysseus B Rijnland B 7 - 3
09:30 10 1 1 1-A MDR Legends Pennine FoA Liverpool 1 - 6
09:30 11 2 1 1-B TNT GKV A Gent 6 - 7
09:30 12 3 2 2-M BKS 1 MKSF Ladies Groningen B 10 - 1
10:00 13 1 1 1-C Keistad A MDR 2016 Odysseus A 5 - 4
10:00 14 2 2 2-N Viking Venlo B KC Wetter Rothe Muhle 3 - 3
10:00 15 3 2 2-N Deventer B Gekko 2 Mix A 2 - 3
10:30 16 1 1 1-D Rijnland A Dragon Denmark U21 3 - 1
10:30 17 2 1 1-A Viking Venlo A MDR Legends MKSF 1 5 - 3
10:30 18 3 2 2-K MKSF 2 Rijnland B Mokka 6 - 5
11:00 19 1 1 1-B Odysseus A TNT Ieper 11 - 2
11:00 20 2 2 2-K BKS 2 Groningen B Odysseus B 5 - 2
11:00 21 3 2 2-L MDR 3 Rothe Muhle BKS 1 8 - 2
11:30 22 1 1 1-C Gent Keistad A Dragon 5 - 2
11:30 23 2 1 1-D Deventer A Rijnland A Viking Venlo A 9 - 2
11:30 24 3 2 2-L Mokka Mix A KC Wetter 3 - 5
12:00 25 1 1 1-A Pennine Ieper TNT 4 - 3
12:00 26 2 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam BKS 1 BKS 2 5 - 3
12:00 27 3 2 2-M MKSF Ladies Odysseus B Groningen B 1 - 10
12:30 28 1 1 1-C MDR 2016 MKSF 1 TNT 3 - 9
12:30 29 2 1 1-B GKV A FoA Liverpool Keistad A 3 - 8
12:30 30 3 2 2-N Viking Venlo B Deventer B MDR 3 5 - 3
13:00 31 1 1 1-D Dragon Denmark U21 MDR Legends 4 - 9
13:00 32 2 2 2-N Gekko 2 KC Wetter Rothe Muhle 2 - 5
13:00 33 3 2 2-K MKSF 2 BKS 2 Viking Amsterdam 8 - 2
13:30 34 1 1 1-A Viking Venlo A Pennine Rijnland A 7 - 4
13:30 35 2 1 1-B Odysseus A GKV A MKSF 1 7 - 4
13:30 36 3 2 2-K Rijnland B Groningen B BKS 1 5 - 5
14:00 37 1 1 1-C Gent MDR 2016 Denmark U21 9 - 5
14:00 38 2 2 2-L MDR 3 Mokka Viking Venlo B 8 - 5
14:00 39 3 2 2-L Rothe Muhle Mix A Deventer B 4 - 4
14:30 40 1 1 1-D Deventer A Dragon Pennine 12 - 1
14:30 41 2 1 1-A MDR Legends Ieper Odysseus A 2 - 7
14:30 42 3 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam MKSF Ladies MKSF 2 15 - 0
15:00 43 1 1 1-B TNT FoA Liverpool MDR 2016 3 - 10
15:00 44 2 2 2-M BKS 1 Odysseus B Mokka 7 - 3
15:00 45 3 2 2-N Viking Venlo B Gekko 2 MDR 3 5 - 4
15:30 46 1 1 1-C Keistad A MKSF 1 Dragon 3 - 4
15:30 47 2 1 1-D Rijnland A Denmark U21 Gent 3 - 1
15:30 48 3 2 2-N Deventer B KC Wetter MKSF Ladies 2 - 8
16:00 49 1 1 Ieper TNT Viking Venlo A 7 - 4
16:00 50 2 2 Groningen B Rothe Muhle MKSF 2 7 - 1
16:00 51 3 2 BKS 2 Mokka Mix A 4 - 5
16:30 52 1 1 Pennine FoA Liverpool Denmark U21 4 - 6
16:30 53 2 1 MDR Legends GKV A Odysseus A 1 - 5
16:30 54 3
17:00 55 1 1 Keistad A Dragon MDR 2016 4 - 5
17:00 56 2
17:00 57 3 2 Odysseus B Deventer B Rijnland B 6 - 5
17:30 58 1 1 Viking Venlo A Odysseus A MDR Legends 0 - 5
17:30 59 2 2 MKSF Ladies Gekko 2 KC Wetter 2 - 11
17:30 60 3 2 MKSF 2 Mix A BKS 2 6 - 5
18:00 61 1 1 MKSF 1 Rijnland A Ieper 5 - 4
18:00 62 2 1 MDR 2016 Denmark U21 TNT 7 - 6
18:00 63 3 2 Rijnland B MDR 3 Rothe Muhle 5 - 6
18:30 64 1 1 Gent Deventer A Odysseus A 6 - 5
18:30 65 2 2 Viking Amsterdam Viking Venlo B Gekko 2 6 - 1
18:30 66 3 2 BKS 1 KC Wetter Deventer B 5 - 4
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:30 73 1 1 TNT Keistad A Rijnland A 3 - 4
09:30 74 2 2 BKS 2 Deventer B Mix A 3 - 6
09:30 75 3 2 Rothe Muhle MKSF Ladies Viking Venlo B 6 - 5
10:00 76 1 1 MDR Legends Denmark U21 Pennine 4 - 5
10:00 77 2 1 Ieper Dragon Viking Venlo A 8 - 9
10:00 78 3 2 Mokka Odysseus B Rijnland B 5 - 4
10:35 79 1 1 GKV A MDR 2016 MKSF 1 8 - 4
10:35 80 2 2 Groningen B Gekko 2 Viking Amsterdam 4 - 5
10:35 81 3 2 Mix A Viking Venlo B MKSF 2 4 - 5
11:05 82 1 1 Viking Venlo A Rijnland A FoA Liverpool 9 - 3
11:05 83 2 1 Pennine Deventer A Gent 4 - 7
11:05 84 3 2 Rijnland B KC Wetter BKS 1 1 - 6
11:40 85 1 1 Odysseus A MKSF 1 GKV A 4 - 1
11:40 86 2 2 MKSF 2 Viking Amsterdam Gekko 2 2 - 1
11:40 87 3
12:10 88 1 1 FoA Liverpool Gent Dragon 6 - 5
12:10 89 2 2 MDR 3 BKS 1 Groningen B 3 - 8
12:10 90 3
12:45 91 1 1 #15 TNT MDR Legends Ieper 3 - 7
12:45 92 2 2 #13 Deventer B Rothe Muhle Mokka 4 - 2
12:45 93 3 2 #15 BKS 2 MKSF Ladies Gekko 2 7 - 3
13:15 94 1 1 #13 Keistad A Denmark U21 Pennine 3 - 5
13:15 95 2
13:15 96 3 2 #11 Odysseus B Groningen B MKSF 2 5 - 4
13:50 97 1 1 #5 Viking Venlo A Deventer A TNT 2 - 3
13:50 98 2 1 #11 Ieper MDR 2016 FoA Liverpool 10 - 4
13:50 99 3 2 #9 Mokka Gekko 2 BKS 1 1 - 4
14:20 100 1 2 #3 Viking Amsterdam MDR 3 Groningen B 2 - 3
14:20 101 2 1 #9 Dragon GKV A Keistad A 2 - 8
14:20 102 3 2 #7 Mix A Rijnland B Odysseus B 5 - 2
14:55 103 1 1 #3 MKSF 1 Gent Odysseus A 1 - 4
14:55 104 2 1 #7 Rijnland A Pennine MDR 2016 4 - 5
14:55 105 3
15:25 106 1 2 #1 MKSF 2 BKS 1 MDR 3 3 - 1
15:25 107 2 2 #5 Viking Venlo B KC Wetter GKV A 2 - 1
15:25 108 3
16:00 109 1 1 #1 Odysseus A FoA Liverpool Gent 7 - 3
16:00 110 2
16:00 111 3