Results Deventer tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Schedule. System.

Ranking First Division

Place Team
1 Deventer A
2 Viking Venlo A
3 Groningen A
4 Ieper 1
5 Gent
6 Rijnland A
7 Mokka 1
8 Keistad A
9 Dragon
10 KC Wetter
11 MDR 2
12 Old B+1

Ranking Second Division

Place Team
1 Hamburg Woman A
2 BKS1
3 Viking Amsterdam
4 RKV2
5 Hamburg Woman B
6 Wuppertaler Kanu Club
7 Viking Venlo B
8 KPM
9 KV Knudde A
10 Keistad B
11 MDR 3
12 RKV1
13 Turnhout Jeugd
14 Rijnland B
15 Deventer B
16 Banshees
17 Mokka 2

First Division

1-A (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Rijnland A 3 3 0 0 23 11 12 9 1
Gent 3 2 1 0 16 10 6 6 2
Dragon 3 1 2 0 13 21 -8 3 3
Old B+1 3 0 3 0 9 19 -10 0 4
Team Rijnland A Gent Dragon Old B+1
Rijnland A X 6 - 5 10 - 3 7 - 3
Gent 5 - 6 X 7 - 2 4 - 2
Dragon 3 - 10 2 - 7 X 8 - 4
Old B+1 3 - 7 2 - 4 4 - 8 X

1-B (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Deventer A 3 3 0 0 17 7 10 9 1
Viking Venlo A 3 1 1 1 16 9 7 4 2
Mokka 1 3 1 1 1 16 14 2 4 3
MDR 2 3 0 3 0 7 26 -19 0 4
Team Deventer A Viking Venlo A Mokka 1 MDR 2
Deventer A X 4 - 3 5 - 3 8 - 1
Viking Venlo A 3 - 4 X 4 - 4 9 - 1
Mokka 1 3 - 5 4 - 4 X 9 - 5
MDR 2 1 - 8 1 - 9 5 - 9 X

1-C (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Ieper 1 3 3 0 0 20 9 11 9 1
Groningen A 3 2 1 0 15 13 2 6 2
Keistad A 3 0 2 1 11 15 -4 1 3
KC Wetter 3 0 2 1 10 19 -9 1 4
Team Ieper 1 Groningen A Keistad A KC Wetter
Ieper 1 X 7 - 4 5 - 3 8 - 2
Groningen A 4 - 7 X 5 - 3 6 - 3
Keistad A 3 - 5 3 - 5 X 5 - 5
KC Wetter 2 - 8 3 - 6 5 - 5 X

1-E (Played: 3 / 3)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Keistad A 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6 1
Dragon 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1 2
MDR 2 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 3
Team Keistad A Dragon MDR 2
Keistad A X 3 - 2 2 - 1
Dragon 2 - 3 X 2 - 2
MDR 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 X

1-F (Played: 3 / 3)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Mokka 1 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 6 1
KC Wetter 2 1 1 0 8 11 -3 3 2
Old B+1 2 0 2 0 8 10 -2 0 3
Team Mokka 1 KC Wetter Old B+1
Mokka 1 X 7 - 3 5 - 4
KC Wetter 3 - 7 X 5 - 4
Old B+1 4 - 5 4 - 5 X

1-G (Played: 3 / 3)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Viking Venlo A 2 2 0 0 10 8 2 6 1
Ieper 1 2 1 1 0 9 9 0 3 2
Rijnland A 2 0 2 0 10 12 -2 0 3
Team Viking Venlo A Ieper 1 Rijnland A
Viking Venlo A X 4 - 3 6 - 5
Ieper 1 3 - 4 X 6 - 5
Rijnland A 5 - 6 5 - 6 X

1-H (Played: 3 / 3)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Deventer A 2 1 1 0 9 6 3 3 1
Groningen A 2 1 1 0 8 7 1 3 2
Gent 2 1 1 0 7 11 -4 3 3
Team Deventer A Groningen A Gent
Deventer A X 2 - 4 7 - 2
Groningen A 4 - 2 X 4 - 5
Gent 2 - 7 5 - 4 X

Second Division

2-K (Played: 10 / 10)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Hamburg Woman A 4 3 0 1 32 11 21 10 1
BKS1 4 3 0 1 25 13 12 10 2
Keistad B 4 2 2 0 22 17 5 6 3
Rijnland B 4 1 3 0 18 15 3 3 4
Banshees 4 0 4 0 3 44 -41 0 5
Team Hamburg Woman A BKS1 Keistad B Rijnland B Banshees
Hamburg Woman A X 5 - 5 9 - 4 7 - 2 11 - 0
BKS1 5 - 5 X 5 - 4 3 - 2 12 - 2
Keistad B 4 - 9 4 - 5 X 4 - 3 10 - 0
Rijnland B 2 - 7 2 - 3 3 - 4 X 11 - 1
Banshees 0 - 11 2 - 12 0 - 10 1 - 11 X

2-L (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
KPM 3 3 0 0 14 5 9 9 1
Viking Venlo B 3 2 1 0 14 5 9 6 2
KV Knudde A 3 1 2 0 10 11 -1 3 3
Mokka 2 3 0 3 0 4 21 -17 0 4
Team KPM Viking Venlo B KV Knudde A Mokka 2
KPM X 3 - 2 4 - 3 7 - 0
Viking Venlo B 2 - 3 X 4 - 1 8 - 1
KV Knudde A 3 - 4 1 - 4 X 6 - 3
Mokka 2 0 - 7 1 - 8 3 - 6 X

2-M (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Viking Amsterdam 3 2 0 1 17 10 7 7 1
Hamburg Woman B 3 2 1 0 14 14 0 6 2
RKV1 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2 3 3
Turnhout Jeugd 3 0 2 1 10 15 -5 1 4
Team Viking Amsterdam Hamburg Woman B RKV1 Turnhout Jeugd
Viking Amsterdam X 8 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 4
Hamburg Woman B 3 - 8 X 4 - 3 7 - 3
RKV1 3 - 5 3 - 4 X 4 - 3
Turnhout Jeugd 4 - 4 3 - 7 3 - 4 X

2-N (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
RKV2 3 3 0 0 23 11 12 9 1
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 3 2 1 0 21 13 8 6 2
MDR 3 3 1 2 0 14 13 1 3 3
Deventer B 3 0 3 0 9 30 -21 0 4
Team RKV2 Wuppertaler Kanu Club MDR 3 Deventer B
RKV2 X 8 - 5 3 - 2 12 - 4
Wuppertaler Kanu Club 5 - 8 X 6 - 4 10 - 1
MDR 3 2 - 3 4 - 6 X 8 - 4
Deventer B 4 - 12 1 - 10 4 - 8 X

2-LL (Played: 10 / 10)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Turnhout Jeugd 4 3 1 0 33 20 13 9 1
Rijnland B 4 3 1 0 24 16 8 9 2
Deventer B 4 3 1 0 27 25 2 9 3
Banshees 4 1 3 0 11 27 -16 3 4
Mokka 2 4 0 4 0 13 20 -7 0 5
Team Turnhout Jeugd Rijnland B Deventer B Banshees Mokka 2
Turnhout Jeugd X 6 - 7 13 - 6 9 - 3 5 - 4
Rijnland B 7 - 6 X 3 - 7 11 - 1 3 - 2
Deventer B 6 - 13 7 - 3 X 6 - 3 8 - 6
Banshees 3 - 9 1 - 11 3 - 6 X 4 - 1
Mokka 2 4 - 5 2 - 3 6 - 8 1 - 4 X

2-LM (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
KV Knudde A 3 3 0 0 11 7 4 9 1
Keistad B 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4 2
MDR 3 3 1 2 0 10 12 -2 3 3
RKV1 3 0 2 1 7 10 -3 1 4
Team KV Knudde A Keistad B MDR 3 RKV1
KV Knudde A X 3 - 1 5 - 4 3 - 2
Keistad B 1 - 3 X 4 - 1 2 - 2
MDR 3 4 - 5 1 - 4 X 5 - 3
RKV1 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 5 X
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:00 1 1 1 1-A Rijnland A Old B+1 Ieper 1 7 - 3
09:00 2 2 2 2-K Banshees Rijnland B Deventer B 1 - 11
09:00 3 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B Mokka 2 Hamburg Woman B 8 - 1
09:30 4 1 1 1-B Deventer A MDR 2 Dragon 8 - 1
09:30 5 2 2 2-N RKV2 Wuppertaler Kanu Club KV Knudde A 8 - 5
09:30 6 3 2 2-M RKV1 Turnhout Jeugd MDR 3 4 - 3
10:00 7 1 1 1-C Groningen A Ieper 1 Mokka 1 4 - 7
10:00 8 2 2 2-K Keistad B Hamburg Woman A Mokka 2 4 - 9
10:00 9 3
10:30 10 1 1 1-A Gent Dragon Viking Venlo A 7 - 2
10:30 11 2 2 2-L KPM KV Knudde A RKV1 4 - 3
10:30 12 3 2 2-K Banshees BKS1 RKV2 2 - 12
11:00 13 1 1 1-B MDR 2 Mokka 1 Viking Venlo A 5 - 9
11:00 14 2 2 2-K Rijnland B Keistad B Hamburg Woman B 3 - 4
11:00 15 3 2 2-N Deventer B MDR 3 Viking Amsterdam 4 - 8
11:30 16 1 1 1-C Keistad A KC Wetter Rijnland A 5 - 5
11:30 17 2 2 2-L Viking Venlo B KV Knudde A Wuppertaler Kanu Club 4 - 1
11:30 18 3
12:00 19 1 1 1-A Gent Old B+1 Ieper 1 4 - 2
12:00 20 2 2 2-K Hamburg Woman A Banshees Turnhout Jeugd 11 - 0
12:00 21 3 2 2-M RKV1 Viking Amsterdam Deventer B 3 - 5
12:30 22 1 1 1-B Deventer A Viking Venlo A Dragon 4 - 3
12:30 23 2 2 2-L KPM Mokka 2 Turnhout Jeugd 7 - 0
12:30 24 3 2 2-N RKV2 MDR 3 Keistad B 3 - 2
13:00 25 1 1 1-C Groningen A Keistad A Gent 5 - 3
13:00 26 2 2 2-M RKV1 Hamburg Woman B Banshees 3 - 4
13:00 27 3
13:30 28 1 1 1-A Rijnland A Dragon KC Wetter 10 - 3
13:30 29 2 2 2-K BKS1 Rijnland B RKV2 3 - 2
13:30 30 3 2 2-M Turnhout Jeugd Viking Amsterdam KV Knudde A 4 - 4
14:00 31 1 1 1-B Mokka 1 Viking Venlo A Gent 4 - 4
14:00 32 2 2 2-N Deventer B Wuppertaler Kanu Club Hamburg Woman A 1 - 10
14:00 33 3
14:30 34 1 1 1-C KC Wetter Ieper 1 Old B+1 2 - 8
14:30 35 2 2 2-K BKS1 Keistad B MDR 3 5 - 4
14:30 36 3 2 2-M Hamburg Woman B Viking Amsterdam Rijnland B 3 - 8
15:00 37 1 1 1-A Gent Rijnland A Groningen A 5 - 6
15:00 38 2
15:00 39 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B KPM Mokka 2 2 - 3
15:30 40 1 2 2-N RKV2 Deventer B Banshees 12 - 4
15:30 41 2 2 2-K Rijnland B Hamburg Woman A BKS1 2 - 7
15:30 42 3 2 2-N MDR 3 Wuppertaler Kanu Club Keistad B 4 - 6
16:00 43 1 1 1-B Deventer A Mokka 1 MDR 2 5 - 3
16:00 44 2 2 2-L KV Knudde A Mokka 2 RKV1 6 - 3
16:00 45 3 2 2-M Hamburg Woman B Turnhout Jeugd Viking Venlo B 7 - 3
16:30 46 1 2 2-K Keistad B Banshees Wuppertaler Kanu Club 10 - 0
16:30 47 2 2 2-K Hamburg Woman A BKS1 KPM 5 - 5
16:30 48 3
17:00 49 1 1 1-B MDR 2 Viking Venlo A Rijnland A 1 - 9
17:00 50 2 1 1-A Old B+1 Dragon Keistad A 4 - 8
17:00 51 3
17:30 52 1 1 1-C Groningen A KC Wetter Mokka 1 6 - 3
17:30 53 2 2 Viking Amsterdam Wuppertaler Kanu Club Viking Venlo B 4 - 3
17:30 54 3
18:00 55 1 1 1-C Keistad A Ieper 1 Old B+1 3 - 5
18:00 56 2 2 Hamburg Woman B RKV2 Rijnland B 3 - 5
18:00 57 3 2 #9 RKV1 MDR 3 KPM 3 - 5
18:30 58 1 1 1-G Rijnland A Viking Venlo A Groningen A 5 - 6
18:30 59 2 1 1-H Gent Deventer A KC Wetter 2 - 7
18:30 60 3
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
08:30 64 1 1 1-E Keistad A Dragon KC Wetter 3 - 2
08:30 65 2 2 #13 Mokka 2 Turnhout Jeugd KPM 4 - 5
08:30 66 3 2 #13 Deventer B Banshees Hamburg Woman B 6 - 3
09:05 67 1 1 1-F Old B+1 Mokka 1 MDR 2 4 - 5
09:05 68 2 2 #9 Keistad B MDR 3 Rijnland B 4 - 1
09:05 69 3 2 #9 RKV1 KV Knudde A RKV2 2 - 3
09:35 70 1 1 1-H Groningen A Gent Viking Venlo A 4 - 5
09:35 71 2 2 BKS1 KPM Wuppertaler Kanu Club 4 - 2
09:35 72 3 2 #13 Banshees Turnhout Jeugd Viking Amsterdam 3 - 9
10:10 73 1 1 1-G Ieper 1 Rijnland A Mokka 1 6 - 5
10:10 74 2 2 Hamburg Woman A Viking Venlo B MDR 3 6 - 5
10:10 75 3 2 #13 Mokka 2 Deventer B RKV1 6 - 8
10:40 76 1 1 1-E Dragon MDR 2 Keistad A 2 - 2
10:40 77 2 2 #9 Keistad B KV Knudde A BKS1 1 - 3
10:40 78 3 2 #13 Turnhout Jeugd Rijnland B Banshees 6 - 7
11:15 79 1 1 1-F KC Wetter Old B+1 Groningen A 5 - 4
11:15 80 2 2 Viking Venlo B Wuppertaler Kanu Club BKS1 1 - 3
11:15 81 3 2 Hamburg Woman A Viking Amsterdam Mokka 2 9 - 2
11:45 82 1 1 1-E MDR 2 Keistad A Rijnland A 1 - 2
11:45 83 2 2 KPM Hamburg Woman B Keistad B 1 - 2
11:45 84 3 2 #13 Rijnland B Deventer B RKV2 3 - 7
12:20 85 1 1 1-G Viking Venlo A Ieper 1 Dragon 4 - 3
12:20 86 2 1 1-F Mokka 1 KC Wetter Old B+1 7 - 3
12:20 87 3 2 #13 Mokka 2 Banshees Wuppertaler Kanu Club 1 - 4
12:50 88 1 1 1-H Deventer A Groningen A Gent 2 - 4
12:50 89 2 2 BKS1 RKV2 Rijnland B 6 - 0
12:50 90 3
13:25 91 1 1 #11 MDR 2 Old B+1 Rijnland A 7 - 6
13:25 92 2 2 #9 MDR 3 KV Knudde A Viking Venlo B 4 - 5
13:25 93 3 2 #13 Deventer B Turnhout Jeugd Viking Amsterdam 6 - 13
13:55 94 1 1 #9 Dragon KC Wetter Ieper 1 3 - 1
13:55 95 2 2 #9 Keistad B RKV1 Hamburg Woman A 2 - 2
13:55 96 3 2 #13 Rijnland B Mokka 2 BKS1 3 - 2
14:30 97 1 1 #7 Keistad A Mokka 1 MDR 2 2 - 3
14:30 98 2 2 #3 Viking Amsterdam RKV2 Deventer B 5 - 3
14:30 99 3 2 #5 Wuppertaler Kanu Club Hamburg Woman B Turnhout Jeugd 3 - 4
15:00 100 1 1 #3 Ieper 1 Groningen A Dragon 3 - 5
15:00 101 2 2 #7 Viking Venlo B KPM Deventer B 4 - 3
15:00 102 3
15:30 103 1 2 #1 Hamburg Woman A BKS1 KV Knudde A 6 - 2
15:30 104 2 1 #5 Rijnland A Gent Old B+1 5 - 6
15:30 105 3
16:00 106 1 1 #1 Viking Venlo A Deventer A Mokka 1 5 - 6
16:00 107 2
16:00 108 3