Schedule Deventer tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Results. System.

Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
08:00 1 1 1 1-A Viking Venlo A Ieper GKV A 9 - 2
08:00 2 2 2 2-K MKSF 2 Groningen B Odysseus B 6 - 1
08:00 3 3 2 2-K Rijnland B BKS 2 MKSF Ladies 4 - 1
08:30 4 1 1 1-B Odysseus A FoA Liverpool MDR 2016 1 - 6
08:30 5 2 1 1-C Gent MKSF 1 Rijnland A 4 - 5
08:30 6 3 2 2-L MDR 3 Mix A KC Wetter 2 - 1
09:00 7 1 1 1-D Deventer A Denmark U21 Ieper 5 - 2
09:00 8 2 2 2-L Mokka Rothe Muhle Gekko 2 2 - 5
09:00 9 3 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam Odysseus B Rijnland B 7 - 3
09:30 10 1 1 1-A MDR Legends Pennine FoA Liverpool 1 - 6
09:30 11 2 1 1-B TNT GKV A Gent 6 - 7
09:30 12 3 2 2-M BKS 1 MKSF Ladies Groningen B 10 - 1
10:00 13 1 1 1-C Keistad A MDR 2016 Odysseus A 5 - 4
10:00 14 2 2 2-N Viking Venlo B KC Wetter Rothe Muhle 3 - 3
10:00 15 3 2 2-N Deventer B Gekko 2 Mix A 2 - 3
10:30 16 1 1 1-D Rijnland A Dragon Denmark U21 3 - 1
10:30 17 2 1 1-A Viking Venlo A MDR Legends MKSF 1 5 - 3
10:30 18 3 2 2-K MKSF 2 Rijnland B Mokka 6 - 5
11:00 19 1 1 1-B Odysseus A TNT Ieper 11 - 2
11:00 20 2 2 2-K BKS 2 Groningen B Odysseus B 5 - 2
11:00 21 3 2 2-L MDR 3 Rothe Muhle BKS 1 8 - 2
11:30 22 1 1 1-C Gent Keistad A Dragon 5 - 2
11:30 23 2 1 1-D Deventer A Rijnland A Viking Venlo A 9 - 2
11:30 24 3 2 2-L Mokka Mix A KC Wetter 3 - 5
12:00 25 1 1 1-A Pennine Ieper TNT 4 - 3
12:00 26 2 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam BKS 1 BKS 2 5 - 3
12:00 27 3 2 2-M MKSF Ladies Odysseus B Groningen B 1 - 10
12:30 28 1 1 1-C MDR 2016 MKSF 1 TNT 3 - 9
12:30 29 2 1 1-B GKV A FoA Liverpool Keistad A 3 - 8
12:30 30 3 2 2-N Viking Venlo B Deventer B MDR 3 5 - 3
13:00 31 1 1 1-D Dragon Denmark U21 MDR Legends 4 - 9
13:00 32 2 2 2-N Gekko 2 KC Wetter Rothe Muhle 2 - 5
13:00 33 3 2 2-K MKSF 2 BKS 2 Viking Amsterdam 8 - 2
13:30 34 1 1 1-A Viking Venlo A Pennine Rijnland A 7 - 4
13:30 35 2 1 1-B Odysseus A GKV A MKSF 1 7 - 4
13:30 36 3 2 2-K Rijnland B Groningen B BKS 1 5 - 5
14:00 37 1 1 1-C Gent MDR 2016 Denmark U21 9 - 5
14:00 38 2 2 2-L MDR 3 Mokka Viking Venlo B 8 - 5
14:00 39 3 2 2-L Rothe Muhle Mix A Deventer B 4 - 4
14:30 40 1 1 1-D Deventer A Dragon Pennine 12 - 1
14:30 41 2 1 1-A MDR Legends Ieper Odysseus A 2 - 7
14:30 42 3 2 2-M Viking Amsterdam MKSF Ladies MKSF 2 15 - 0
15:00 43 1 1 1-B TNT FoA Liverpool MDR 2016 3 - 10
15:00 44 2 2 2-M BKS 1 Odysseus B Mokka 7 - 3
15:00 45 3 2 2-N Viking Venlo B Gekko 2 MDR 3 5 - 4
15:30 46 1 1 1-C Keistad A MKSF 1 Dragon 3 - 4
15:30 47 2 1 1-D Rijnland A Denmark U21 Gent 3 - 1
15:30 48 3 2 2-N Deventer B KC Wetter MKSF Ladies 2 - 8
16:00 49 1 1 Ieper TNT Viking Venlo A 7 - 4
16:00 50 2 2 Groningen B Rothe Muhle MKSF 2 7 - 1
16:00 51 3 2 BKS 2 Mokka Mix A 4 - 5
16:30 52 1 1 Pennine FoA Liverpool Denmark U21 4 - 6
16:30 53 2 1 MDR Legends GKV A Odysseus A 1 - 5
16:30 54 3
17:00 55 1 1 Keistad A Dragon MDR 2016 4 - 5
17:00 56 2
17:00 57 3 2 Odysseus B Deventer B Rijnland B 6 - 5
17:30 58 1 1 Viking Venlo A Odysseus A MDR Legends 0 - 5
17:30 59 2 2 MKSF Ladies Gekko 2 KC Wetter 2 - 11
17:30 60 3 2 MKSF 2 Mix A BKS 2 6 - 5
18:00 61 1 1 MKSF 1 Rijnland A Ieper 5 - 4
18:00 62 2 1 MDR 2016 Denmark U21 TNT 7 - 6
18:00 63 3 2 Rijnland B MDR 3 Rothe Muhle 5 - 6
18:30 64 1 1 Gent Deventer A Odysseus A 6 - 5
18:30 65 2 2 Viking Amsterdam Viking Venlo B Gekko 2 6 - 1
18:30 66 3 2 BKS 1 KC Wetter Deventer B 5 - 4
19:00 67 1
19:00 68 2
19:00 69 3
19:30 70 1
19:30 71 2
19:30 72 3
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:30 73 1 1 TNT Keistad A Rijnland A 3 - 4
09:30 74 2 2 BKS 2 Deventer B Mix A 3 - 6
09:30 75 3 2 Rothe Muhle MKSF Ladies Viking Venlo B 6 - 5
10:00 76 1 1 MDR Legends Denmark U21 Pennine 4 - 5
10:00 77 2 1 Ieper Dragon Viking Venlo A 8 - 9
10:00 78 3 2 Mokka Odysseus B Rijnland B 5 - 4
10:35 79 1 1 GKV A MDR 2016 MKSF 1 8 - 4
10:35 80 2 2 Groningen B Gekko 2 Viking Amsterdam 4 - 5
10:35 81 3 2 Mix A Viking Venlo B MKSF 2 4 - 5
11:05 82 1 1 Viking Venlo A Rijnland A FoA Liverpool 9 - 3
11:05 83 2 1 Pennine Deventer A Gent 4 - 7
11:05 84 3 2 Rijnland B KC Wetter BKS 1 1 - 6
11:40 85 1 1 Odysseus A MKSF 1 GKV A 4 - 1
11:40 86 2 2 MKSF 2 Viking Amsterdam Gekko 2 2 - 1
11:40 87 3
12:10 88 1 1 FoA Liverpool Gent Dragon 6 - 5
12:10 89 2 2 MDR 3 BKS 1 Groningen B 3 - 8
12:10 90 3
12:45 91 1 1 #15 TNT MDR Legends Ieper 3 - 7
12:45 92 2 2 #13 Deventer B Rothe Muhle Mokka 4 - 2
12:45 93 3 2 #15 BKS 2 MKSF Ladies Gekko 2 7 - 3
13:15 94 1 1 #13 Keistad A Denmark U21 Pennine 3 - 5
13:15 95 2
13:15 96 3 2 #11 Odysseus B Groningen B MKSF 2 5 - 4
13:50 97 1 1 #5 Viking Venlo A Deventer A TNT 2 - 3
13:50 98 2 1 #11 Ieper MDR 2016 FoA Liverpool 10 - 4
13:50 99 3 2 #9 Mokka Gekko 2 BKS 1 1 - 4
14:20 100 1 2 #3 Viking Amsterdam MDR 3 Groningen B 2 - 3
14:20 101 2 1 #9 Dragon GKV A Keistad A 2 - 8
14:20 102 3 2 #7 Mix A Rijnland B Odysseus B 5 - 2
14:55 103 1 1 #3 MKSF 1 Gent Odysseus A 1 - 4
14:55 104 2 1 #7 Rijnland A Pennine MDR 2016 4 - 5
14:55 105 3
15:25 106 1 2 #1 MKSF 2 BKS 1 MDR 3 3 - 1
15:25 107 2 2 #5 Viking Venlo B KC Wetter GKV A 2 - 1
15:25 108 3
16:00 109 1 1 #1 Odysseus A FoA Liverpool Gent 7 - 3
16:00 110 2
16:00 111 3