Schedule Deventer tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Results.

Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:00 1 1 1 1-A Odysseus A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Belgium U21 9 - 3
09:00 2 2 1 1-A Keistad A Göttinger PC Viking Venlo A 4 - 4
09:00 3 3 2 2-L Deventer B Keistad B Michiel de Ruyter 3 4 - 3
09:30 4 1 1 1-B Deventer A Rijnland A New Zealand Men 3 - 0
09:30 5 2 2 2-K Viking Amsterdam KRM Mixed Viking Venlo B 1 - 4
09:30 6 3
10:00 7 1 1 1-B Gent Dragon New Zealand Men 4 - 2
10:00 8 2 2 2-K MOKKA Odysseus B Keistad B 2 - 4
10:00 9 3
10:30 10 1 1 1-A Pennine A Groningen A Deventer A 4 - 2
10:30 11 2 2 2-K Groningen B Viking Amsterdam KRM Mixed 2 - 9
10:30 12 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B Deventer B Michiel de Ruyter 3 8 - 6
11:00 13 1 1 1-B Michiel de Ruyter 2 Rijnland A Keistad A 5 - 11
11:00 14 2 1 1-B Viking Venlo A Belgium U21 Göttinger PC 10 - 1
11:00 15 3
11:30 16 1 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter 1 New Zealand Men Groningen A 0 - 7
11:30 17 2 2 2-L Michiel de Ruyter 3 TNT 2 Odysseus B 3 - 2
11:30 18 3
12:00 19 1 1 1-B Dragon Deventer A Pennine A 2 - 5
12:00 20 2 1 1-A Göttinger PC Odysseus A Viking Venlo A 3 - 6
12:00 21 3 2 2-K KRM Mixed MOKKA Deventer B 7 - 2
12:30 22 1 1 1-B Gent Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 5 - 5
12:30 23 2 2 2-K Odysseus B Groningen B TNT 2 4 - 3
12:30 24 3
13:00 25 1 1 1-A Groningen A Keistad A Dragon 3 - 10
13:00 26 2 2 2-L Keistad B Michiel de Ruyter 3 MOKKA 2 - 3
13:00 27 3
13:30 28 1 1 1-A New Zealand Men Pennine A Gent 7 - 5
13:30 29 2 1 1-B Rijnland A Belgium U21 Michiel de Ruyter 2 1 - 3
13:30 30 3 2 2-L TNT 2 Viking Venlo B Groningen B 4 - 4
14:00 31 1 1 1-A Göttinger PC Groningen A Odysseus A 3 - 2
14:00 32 2 2 2-K Viking Amsterdam MOKKA KRM Mixed 7 - 5
14:00 33 3
14:30 34 1 1 1-B Michiel de Ruyter 2 Viking Venlo A Belgium U21 2 - 5
14:30 35 2 2 2-L Deventer B Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Venlo B 0 - 8
14:30 36 3 2 2-L Keistad B TNT 2 Groningen B 3 - 3
15:00 37 1 1 1-B Deventer A Gent Göttinger PC 5 - 7
15:00 38 2 1 1-A New Zealand Men Odysseus A Rijnland A 4 - 4
15:00 39 3 2 2-K Odysseus B Viking Amsterdam MOKKA 0 - 1
15:30 40 1 1 1-A Pennine A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Groningen A 7 - 6
15:30 41 2 2 2-K Groningen B KRM Mixed Deventer B 4 - 6
15:30 42 3
16:00 43 1 1 1-B Dragon Viking Venlo A Gent 3 - 7
16:00 44 2 1 1-A Odysseus A Keistad A Deventer A 10 - 2
16:00 45 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B Keistad B Viking Amsterdam 4 - 3
16:30 46 1 1 1-B Belgium U21 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 4 - 5
16:30 47 2 2 2-K MOKKA Groningen B Odysseus B 3 - 7
16:30 48 3
17:00 49 1 1 1-B Rijnland A Dragon Keistad A 5 - 5
17:00 50 2 1 1-A Groningen A New Zealand Men Pennine A 1 - 12
17:00 51 3 2 2-L TNT 2 Deventer B Keistad B 8 - 5
17:30 52 1 1 1-B Belgium U21 Deventer A Michiel de Ruyter 2 2 - 12
17:30 53 2 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Göttinger PC Odysseus A 4 - 5
17:30 54 3 2 2-L Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Venlo B Viking Amsterdam 6 - 2
18:00 55 1 1 1-B Viking Venlo A Gent Dragon 5 - 3
18:00 56 2 1 1-A Keistad A Pennine A Rijnland A 3 - 0
18:00 57 3 2 2-K KRM Mixed Odysseus B TNT 2 8 - 3
18:30 58 1
18:30 59 2
18:30 60 3
19:00 61 1
19:00 62 2
19:00 63 3