Results Deventer tournament

Click on a team to highlight. Schedule.

Ranking First division

Place Team
1 New Zealand Men
2 Göttinger PC
3 Odysseus A
4 Deventer A
5 Gent
6 Keistad A
7 Viking Venlo A
8 Rijnland A
9 Michiel de Ruyter 1
10 Pennine A
11 Michiel de Ruyter 2
12 Belgium U21
13 Groningen A
14 Dragon

Ranking Second division

Place Team
1 KRM Mixed
2 Michiel de Ruyter 3
3 Viking Amsterdam
4 Viking Venlo B
5 Odysseus B
6 TNT 2
7 Groningen B
8 MOKKA
9 Keistad B
10 Deventer B

First division

1-A (Played: 28 / 28)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
New Zealand Men 4 3 0 1 30 10 20 10 1
Odysseus A 4 3 0 1 29 12 17 10 2
Keistad A 4 2 1 1 19 17 2 7 3
Göttinger PC 4 2 1 1 15 16 -1 7 4
Pennine A 4 2 2 0 16 18 -2 6 5
Michiel de Ruyter 1 4 0 4 0 13 28 -15 0 6
Groningen A 4 0 4 0 8 29 -21 0 7
Team New Zealand Men Odysseus A Keistad A Göttinger PC Pennine A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Groningen A
New Zealand Men X 4 - 4 x x 7 - 5 7 - 0 12 - 1
Odysseus A 4 - 4 X 10 - 2 6 - 3 x 9 - 3 x
Keistad A x 2 - 10 X 4 - 4 3 - 0 x 10 - 3
Göttinger PC x 3 - 6 4 - 4 X x 5 - 4 3 - 2
Pennine A 5 - 7 x 0 - 3 x X 7 - 6 4 - 2
Michiel de Ruyter 1 0 - 7 3 - 9 x 4 - 5 6 - 7 X x
Groningen A 1 - 12 x 3 - 10 2 - 3 2 - 4 x X

1-B (Played: 28 / 28)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Viking Venlo A 4 4 0 0 27 9 18 12 1
Deventer A 4 3 1 0 25 11 14 9 2
Gent 4 2 1 1 19 17 2 7 3
Rijnland A 4 1 2 1 17 16 1 4 4
Michiel de Ruyter 2 4 1 2 1 17 25 -8 4 5
Belgium U21 4 1 3 0 10 28 -18 3 6
Dragon 4 0 3 1 12 21 -9 1 7
Team Viking Venlo A Deventer A Gent Rijnland A Michiel de Ruyter 2 Belgium U21 Dragon
Viking Venlo A X x 5 - 3 x 5 - 2 10 - 1 7 - 3
Deventer A x X 5 - 7 3 - 0 x 12 - 2 5 - 2
Gent 3 - 5 7 - 5 X x 5 - 5 x 4 - 2
Rijnland A x 0 - 3 x X 11 - 5 1 - 3 5 - 5
Michiel de Ruyter 2 2 - 5 x 5 - 5 5 - 11 X 5 - 4 x
Belgium U21 1 - 10 2 - 12 x 3 - 1 4 - 5 X x
Dragon 3 - 7 2 - 5 2 - 4 5 - 5 x x X

1-E (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Pennine A 2 2 0 0 12 8 4 6 1
Belgium U21 2 0 1 1 9 10 -1 1 2
Groningen A 2 0 1 1 9 12 -3 1 3
Team Pennine A Belgium U21 Groningen A
Pennine A X 5 - 4 7 - 4
Belgium U21 4 - 5 X 5 - 5
Groningen A 4 - 7 5 - 5 X

1-F (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Michiel de Ruyter 1 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 4 1
Michiel de Ruyter 2 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 4 2
Dragon 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4 0 3
Team Michiel de Ruyter 1 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Dragon
Michiel de Ruyter 1 X 5 - 5 4 - 1
Michiel de Ruyter 2 5 - 5 X 4 - 3
Dragon 1 - 4 3 - 4 X

Second division

2-K (Played: 20 / 20)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
KRM Mixed 4 4 0 0 25 10 15 12 1
Viking Amsterdam 4 3 1 0 18 11 7 9 2
Odysseus B 4 2 2 0 11 14 -3 6 3
Groningen B 4 1 3 0 16 22 -6 3 4
MOKKA 4 0 4 0 12 25 -13 0 5
Team KRM Mixed Viking Amsterdam Odysseus B Groningen B MOKKA
KRM Mixed X 4 - 1 8 - 3 6 - 4 7 - 2
Viking Amsterdam 1 - 4 X 1 - 0 9 - 2 7 - 5
Odysseus B 3 - 8 0 - 1 X 4 - 3 4 - 2
Groningen B 4 - 6 2 - 9 3 - 4 X 7 - 3
MOKKA 2 - 7 5 - 7 2 - 4 3 - 7 X

2-L (Played: 20 / 20)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Michiel de Ruyter 3 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 12 1
Viking Venlo B 4 2 1 1 18 19 -1 7 2
TNT 2 4 1 1 2 17 15 2 5 3
Deventer B 4 1 3 0 15 27 -12 3 4
Keistad B 4 0 3 1 11 14 -3 1 5
Team Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Venlo B TNT 2 Deventer B Keistad B
Michiel de Ruyter 3 X 6 - 2 3 - 2 8 - 0 3 - 2
Viking Venlo B 2 - 6 X 4 - 4 8 - 6 4 - 3
TNT 2 2 - 3 4 - 4 X 8 - 5 3 - 3
Deventer B 0 - 8 6 - 8 5 - 8 X 4 - 3
Keistad B 2 - 3 3 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 4 X

2-MA (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
Odysseus B 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6 1
MOKKA 2 0 1 1 10 14 -4 1 2
Deventer B 2 0 1 1 9 15 -6 1 3
Team Odysseus B MOKKA Deventer B
Odysseus B X 6 - 2 7 - 1
MOKKA 2 - 6 X 8 - 8
Deventer B 1 - 7 8 - 8 X

2-MB (Played: 6 / 6)

Team Played Won Lost Draw Goals Goals against Goals diff Points Postion
TNT 2 2 2 0 0 10 5 5 6 1
Groningen B 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1 3 2
Keistad B 2 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0 3
Team TNT 2 Groningen B Keistad B
TNT 2 X 6 - 3 4 - 2
Groningen B 3 - 6 X 5 - 3
Keistad B 2 - 4 3 - 5 X
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:00 1 1 1 1-A Odysseus A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Belgium U21 9 - 3
09:00 2 2 1 1-A Keistad A Göttinger PC Viking Venlo A 4 - 4
09:00 3 3 2 2-L Deventer B Keistad B Michiel de Ruyter 3 4 - 3
09:30 4 1 1 1-B Deventer A Rijnland A New Zealand Men 3 - 0
09:30 5 2 2 2-K Viking Amsterdam KRM Mixed Viking Venlo B 1 - 4
09:30 6 3
10:00 7 1 1 1-B Gent Dragon New Zealand Men 4 - 2
10:00 8 2 2 2-K MOKKA Odysseus B Keistad B 2 - 4
10:00 9 3
10:30 10 1 1 1-A Pennine A Groningen A Deventer A 4 - 2
10:30 11 2 2 2-K Groningen B Viking Amsterdam KRM Mixed 2 - 9
10:30 12 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B Deventer B Michiel de Ruyter 3 8 - 6
11:00 13 1 1 1-B Michiel de Ruyter 2 Rijnland A Keistad A 5 - 11
11:00 14 2 1 1-B Viking Venlo A Belgium U21 Göttinger PC 10 - 1
11:00 15 3
11:30 16 1 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter 1 New Zealand Men Groningen A 0 - 7
11:30 17 2 2 2-L Michiel de Ruyter 3 TNT 2 Odysseus B 3 - 2
11:30 18 3
12:00 19 1 1 1-B Dragon Deventer A Pennine A 2 - 5
12:00 20 2 1 1-A Göttinger PC Odysseus A Viking Venlo A 3 - 6
12:00 21 3 2 2-K KRM Mixed MOKKA Deventer B 7 - 2
12:30 22 1 1 1-B Gent Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 5 - 5
12:30 23 2 2 2-K Odysseus B Groningen B TNT 2 4 - 3
12:30 24 3
13:00 25 1 1 1-A Groningen A Keistad A Dragon 3 - 10
13:00 26 2 2 2-L Keistad B Michiel de Ruyter 3 MOKKA 2 - 3
13:00 27 3
13:30 28 1 1 1-A New Zealand Men Pennine A Gent 7 - 5
13:30 29 2 1 1-B Rijnland A Belgium U21 Michiel de Ruyter 2 1 - 3
13:30 30 3 2 2-L TNT 2 Viking Venlo B Groningen B 4 - 4
14:00 31 1 1 1-A Göttinger PC Groningen A Odysseus A 3 - 2
14:00 32 2 2 2-K Viking Amsterdam MOKKA KRM Mixed 7 - 5
14:00 33 3
14:30 34 1 1 1-B Michiel de Ruyter 2 Viking Venlo A Belgium U21 2 - 5
14:30 35 2 2 2-L Deventer B Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Venlo B 0 - 8
14:30 36 3 2 2-L Keistad B TNT 2 Groningen B 3 - 3
15:00 37 1 1 1-B Deventer A Gent Göttinger PC 5 - 7
15:00 38 2 1 1-A New Zealand Men Odysseus A Rijnland A 4 - 4
15:00 39 3 2 2-K Odysseus B Viking Amsterdam MOKKA 0 - 1
15:30 40 1 1 1-A Pennine A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Groningen A 7 - 6
15:30 41 2 2 2-K Groningen B KRM Mixed Deventer B 4 - 6
15:30 42 3
16:00 43 1 1 1-B Dragon Viking Venlo A Gent 3 - 7
16:00 44 2 1 1-A Odysseus A Keistad A Deventer A 10 - 2
16:00 45 3 2 2-L Viking Venlo B Keistad B Viking Amsterdam 4 - 3
16:30 46 1 1 1-B Belgium U21 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 4 - 5
16:30 47 2 2 2-K MOKKA Groningen B Odysseus B 3 - 7
16:30 48 3
17:00 49 1 1 1-B Rijnland A Dragon Keistad A 5 - 5
17:00 50 2 1 1-A Groningen A New Zealand Men Pennine A 1 - 12
17:00 51 3 2 2-L TNT 2 Deventer B Keistad B 8 - 5
17:30 52 1 1 1-B Belgium U21 Deventer A Michiel de Ruyter 2 2 - 12
17:30 53 2 1 1-A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Göttinger PC Odysseus A 4 - 5
17:30 54 3 2 2-L Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Venlo B Viking Amsterdam 6 - 2
18:00 55 1 1 1-B Viking Venlo A Gent Dragon 5 - 3
18:00 56 2 1 1-A Keistad A Pennine A Rijnland A 3 - 0
18:00 57 3 2 2-K KRM Mixed Odysseus B TNT 2 8 - 3
18:30 58 1
18:30 59 2
18:30 60 3
19:00 61 1
19:00 62 2
19:00 63 3
Time # Pi Division Poule Team 1 Team 2 Referee Result
09:00 64 1 1 1-E Pennine A Belgium U21 Rijnland A 5 - 4
09:00 65 2 2 2-MA Odysseus B Deventer B Viking Venlo B 7 - 1
09:00 66 3 2 2-MB TNT 2 Groningen B MOKKA 6 - 3
09:30 67 1 1 1-K Odysseus A Gent Groningen A 7 - 6
09:30 68 2 1 1-F Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 New Zealand Men 5 - 5
09:30 69 3
10:05 70 1 1 1-L Deventer A Keistad A Dragon 4 - 3
10:05 71 2 2 2-MB Keistad B TNT 2 Deventer B 2 - 4
10:05 72 3 2 2-MC KRM Mixed Viking Venlo B Viking Amsterdam 5 - 3
10:35 73 1 1 1-N Viking Venlo A Göttinger PC Belgium U21 2 - 5
10:35 74 2 1 1-E Groningen A Pennine A Odysseus A 4 - 7
10:35 75 3 2 2-MA MOKKA Odysseus B Groningen B 2 - 6
11:10 76 1 1 1-M New Zealand Men Rijnland A Keistad A 9 - 1
11:10 77 2 1 1-F Dragon Michiel de Ruyter 2 Michiel de Ruyter 1 3 - 4
11:10 78 3 2 2-MD Michiel de Ruyter 3 Viking Amsterdam KRM Mixed 6 - 3
11:40 79 1 1 1-O Gent Viking Venlo A Odysseus A 6 - 5
11:40 80 2 1 1-E Belgium U21 Groningen A Pennine A 5 - 5
11:40 81 3 2 2-MB Groningen B Keistad B Odysseus B 5 - 3
12:15 82 1 1 1-P Keistad A Rijnland A Deventer A 3 - 1
12:15 83 2 1 1-F Michiel de Ruyter 1 Dragon New Zealand Men 4 - 1
12:15 84 3
12:45 85 1 1 1-Q Odysseus A Göttinger PC Viking Venlo A 4 - 7
12:45 86 2 2 2-MA Deventer B MOKKA Keistad B 8 - 8
12:45 87 3
13:20 88 1 1 1-R Deventer A New Zealand Men Viking Venlo A 4 - 10
13:20 89 2 1 1-G Groningen A Dragon Gent 10 - 2
13:20 90 3
13:50 91 1 1 1-I Pennine A Michiel de Ruyter 1 Göttinger PC 3 - 5
13:50 92 2 1 1-H Belgium U21 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Odysseus A 2 - 5
13:50 93 3 2 2-PA Deventer B Keistad B Groningen B 3 - 4
14:25 94 1 1 1-T Gent Keistad A New Zealand Men 9 - 6
14:25 95 2 2 2-PC Odysseus B TNT 2 Michiel de Ruyter 3 6 - 2
14:25 96 3
14:55 97 1 1 1-U Odysseus A Deventer A Michiel de Ruyter 1 5 - 2
14:55 98 2 2 2-PD Viking Venlo B Viking Amsterdam Deventer B 4 - 6
14:55 99 3 2 2-PB MOKKA Groningen B Keistad B 5 - 6
15:30 100 1 2 2-PE KRM Mixed Michiel de Ruyter 3 TNT 2 4 - 1
15:30 101 2 1 1-S Viking Venlo A Rijnland A Belgium U21 7 - 4
15:30 102 3
16:00 103 1 1 1-V Göttinger PC New Zealand Men Odysseus A 1 - 4
16:00 104 2
16:00 105 3